Staff

Administration

Fr. Ralph DuWell

Pastor

    Fr. Edwin Cardona

    Parochial Vicar

      Nathan Nadeau

      Principal

      Rebecca Mates

      Assistant Principal

      Susan Ballesteros

      Nurse

      Sheri Damery

      Guidance Counselor

      JoAnn Hart

      Administrative Assistant

      Dale Moeller

      Nurse

      Marjorie Phipps

      Receptionist

      Jennifer Williams

      Finance

      Faculty

      Vanessa Steele

      PreK 4 Teacher

      Margaret Borello

      Kindergarten Teacher

      Tammy Dorazio

      1st Grade Teacher

      Shellie Fazio

      1st Grade Teacher

      Carolyn Clayton

      2nd Grade Teacher

      Colleen Pollard

      3rd Grade Teacher

      Karri Lynn Gomez

      4th Grade Teacher

      Jill Voitik

      5th Grade Teacher

      Lisa Bobowicz

      5th Grade Teacher

      Steven Barnaby

      Middle School Science Teacher

      Rachel Gutierrez

      Middle School ELA Teacher

      Mary Anne Patchett

      Middle School Social Studies Teacher

      Monica Pazmino

      Spanish Teacher

      Kirk Hardisty

      Middle School Math Teacher

      Danielle Tarantino

      Middle School Religion Teacher

      Allen Player

      Art Teacher

      Lillie Gelfand

      Music Teacher

      Scooter Hartmann

      Physical Education

      Holly Talbert

      Medial Specialist

      Dr. Brenda Troy

      Resource Teacher

      Staff

      Heather Rosenwald

      PreK 3/4 Grade Teaching Assistant

        Jordyn Whitmer

        Kindergarten Assistant

          Cecila Willson

          1st Grade Teaching Assistant

            Keira Crooms

            2nd Grade Teaching Assistant

              Abby Spalding

              3rd Grade Teaching Assistant

                Miranda Zalewski

                4th Grade Teaching Assistant

                  Julia Collazo

                  5th Grade Teaching Assistant

                    Kelly Gonzalez

                    Middle School Assistant

                      Karla Ortega

                      Teaching Assistant

                        Debbi Saunders

                        I.A. Teaching Assistant

                          Susana Valkenburg

                          Resource Assistant

                            Alexis Culver

                            Aftercare Director

                            Edwin Guilfuchi

                            Maintenance

                              Melanie Stewart

                              Title 1 Teacher

                                Marc Pierson

                                Aramark Director