Staff

Administration

Fr. Ralph DuWell

Pastor

    Fr. Héctor A. Vázquez Saad

    Parochial Administrator

      Nathan Nadeau

      Principal

      Rebecca Mates

      Assistant Principal

      Susan Ballesteros

      Nurse

      Carolyn Clayton

      Admissions

      Cindy Elzer

      Front Office

      JoAnn Hart

      Administrative Assistant

      Cristina Lorenz-Hansen

      Guidance Counselor

      Dale Moeller

      Nurse

      Jennifer Williams

      Finance

      Faculty

      Vanessa Steele

      Teacher - Prek 3

      Laurie Pritchard

      PreK 4 Teacher

      Margaret Borello

      Kindergarten Teacher

      Lane Alexander

      1st Grade Teacher

      Mrs. Terrie Lang

      2nd Grade teacher

      Karri Lynn Gomez

      3rd Grade Teacher

      Colleen Pollard

      4th Grade Teacher

      Jill Voitik

      5th Grade Teacher

      Barbara Schirard

      Middle School Science Teacher

      Holly Talbert

      Middle School Language Arts Teacher

      Deanna Piesko

      Middle School Math Teacher

      Monica Pazmino

      Spanish & Middle School Religion Teacher

      Celena Brown

      Middle School Religion Teacher

      Send Email

        Mary Anne Patchett

        Middle School Social Studies Teacher

        Ida Fehrenbach

        Art Teacher

        Lillie Gelfand

        Music Teacher

        Scooter Hartmann

        Physical Education

        Liz Herwig

        Media Specialist

        Dr. Brenda Troy

        Resource Teacher

        Staff

        Samantha Reyes

        Assistant - Pre School

          Soledad Santos

          Assistant - Pre School

            Karen Danisovszky

            Assistant - Pre School

              Lourdes Mirabal

              Kindergarten Teaching Assistant

                Kristine Shircliff

                1st Grade Teaching Assistant

                  Julie Bates

                  2nd Grade Teaching Assistant

                    Miranda Zalewski

                    3rd Grade Teaching Assistnat

                      Debbi Saunders

                      Aftercare PreK – Kindergarten, & 4th Grade Assistant

                      Mary Polster

                      5th Grade Teaching Assistant

                        Cecila Willson

                        Middle School Teaching Assistant

                          Lisa Bobowicz

                          Resource Assistant / Books

                            Edwin Guilfuchi

                            Maintenance

                              Courtenay Smith

                              YMCA 1st-8th Grade Aftercare

                              Marc Pierson

                              Aramark Director